Challenge ROADEF/EURO 2020 registered teams

Senior Category

  • S2 Matthias Pecot
    France
  • S4 Wesley Breganha
    France
  • S5 Christos Tsotskas
    United Kingdom
  • S7 Diego Delle Donne
    LIX - Ecole Polytechnique, France
  • S9 Grégoire Spiers
    France
  • S11 Federico Alonso-Pecina 1, David Romero 2, Lorenzo Antonio 1
    1 Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos, México
    2 UNAM, México
  • S14 Hugo Chareyre
    France
  • S15 Minh Hoàng Hà 1, Duc Dong Do 2, Minh Anh Nguyen 1, Dinh Quy Ta 3, Quoc Trung Dinh 3
    1 ORLab, Phenikaa University, Vietnam
    2 VNU University of Engineering and Technology, Vietnam
    3 ORLab, VNU University of Engineering and Technology, Vietnam
  • S17 Joost van Twist 1, Cor Hurkens 2
    1 Viggo Smart Solutions, The Netherlands
    2 Eindhoven University of Technology, The Netherlands
  • S18 Sudhir Sudhir Kumar Sinha, Shripad Shripad Salsingikar
    Tata Consultancy Services Ltd, India
  • S19 Luc Libralesso 1, Florian Fontan 2
    1 Université Grenoble Alpes (G-SCOP), France
    2 Artelys, France
  • S25 Anurag Srivastava 1, Abhishek Dubey 2
    1 Washington State University, United States
    2 Vanderbilt University, United States
  • S28 Lijun Wei, Jiawei Lin, Zhaohan Zhan, Lihui Huang, Jiawei Zeng, Jiadong Bu
    Guangdong University of Technology, China
  • S29 Ahmed Kheiri
    Lancaster University, United Kingdom
  • S30 Sohaib Afifi
    LGI2A, Université d'Artois, France
  • S31 Thibaut Lust
    Sorbonne Université, France
  • S32 Kartik Kartik
    CHARUSAT, India
  • S34 Mirsad Buljubasic, Michel Vasquez
    IMT Mines Alès, France
  • S35 Vinícius Loti de Lima 1, Flávio Keidi Miyazawa 1, Manuel Iori 2
    1 Institute of Computing - UNICAMP, Brazil
    2 DISMI - UNIMORE, Italy
  • S36 Andre Maravilha
    Federal Center for Technological Education of Minas Gerais, Brazil
  • S37 Quentin Viaud, Tristan Barbe
    France
  • S39 Guillaume Pataut
    Cooptalis, France
  • S40 Sumit Raut, Abhik Giri
    FICO, INDIA
  • S41 Kadri Sylejmani
    University of Prishtina, Kosovo
  • S42 Ji Ryang Chung
    Snakeyees Inc., South Korea
  • S44 Nirmalya Kumar Mohanty
    International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar, India
  • S47 Amy Khalfay
    IBM, UK
  • S50 Shetty Santhoth Kumar
    INDIA
  • S53 Brice Riche
    France
  • S54 Wang Mengchang
    Damo Academy, CN
  • S56 Francisco Parreno 1, Ramon Álvarez-Valdés 2, Consuelo Parreno-Torres 2
    1 University of Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
    2 University of Valencia, Spain
  • S57 Vamsi Krishna Gollapudi
    Individual, India
  • S58 Marius Roland 1, Matteo Petris 2, Diego Cattaruzza 3, Martine Labbé 4, Martin Schmidt 1
    1 Trier University, Germany
    2 Inria Lille-Nord Europe, France
    3 Centrale Lille, France
    4 Université Libre de Bruxelles - Inria Lille-Nord Europe, Belgium
  • S59 Omar Islas
    France
  • S61 Liyun Dai, Yushen Li, Chi Li
    Cainiao, china

Junior Category

  • J1 Sven Boge, Benjamin Graf
    Osnabrueck University, Germany
  • J3 Gabriel Gouvine
    CNAM, France
  • J6 Zileli Nejat
    University of Nottingham, United Kingdom
  • J8 Jerry Guan, Kevin Wang
    University of Waterloo, Canada
  • J10 Bastien Rolland
    CERMICS, France
  • J12 Guo Junjie
    Nanjing University, China
  • J13 Dmitry Rybin
    Higher School of Economics , Russia
  • J16 Guillaume Dekeyser 1, Jean Jodeau 2, Matthieu Roux 1
    1 ENPC, France
    2 ENSTA, France
  • J20 Iat Tou Leong
    University of Coimbra, China
  • J21 Stan Wintraecken, Selina Meeks
    Maastricht University, The Netherlands
  • J22 Rachakonda Shri Rama Akshay
    IIST, Trivandrum, India
  • J23 Fouad Hasan
    Louisiana State University, United States
  • J24 Maximiliano Frungillo
    University of Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • J26 Youssef Lahrichi
    LIMOS - Université Clermont Auvergne, France
  • J27 Maxime Agius 1, Mohamed Amcharhal 2
    1 Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne, France
    2 France
  • J33 Guillaume Ganet--Lepage 1, Yuzhen Wang 2
    1 Grenoble INP - Génie Industriel, France
    2 Université Grenoble Alpes UGA - IMAG, France
  • J38 Kosei Ono, Yuta Okamoto
    tokyo university of marine science and technology, Japan
  • J43 Hyunwoo park, Jaegwan Joo, Youngjoo Roh
    Hankuk University of Foreign Studies, Republic of Korea
  • J45 Joel Joel
    CIMAT, México
  • J46 Abhinav Abhinav Pateria
    Indian Institute of Technology , Kanpur, India
  • J48 Amira Zarglayoun 1, Ikram Laguir 2
    1 Independante, France
    2 Université de Marseille, France
  • J49 David Woller, Jakub Rada
    CTU Prague, Czech Republic
  • J51 Rohit Rohit Sindhwani
    IIM Lucknow, India
  • J52 Elif Ilgaz Çevik, Ceren Eryılmaz
    Istanbul Technical University, Turkey
  • J55 Anna Zholobova, Ivan Polyakov, Sofia Pisareva, Svetlana Popova
    SPBU, Russian Federation
  • J60 Advait Ramesh Advait Ramesh Iyer
    Syracuse University, United States